Shop for

All Categories > Home & Garden > Home Improvement > Plumbing Supplies

1 to 30 of about 9,042 products for

2 Bronze X 12

Contribute
Join our bloggers and become a contributor

Browse the latest helpful articles, user reviews and shopping tips. In our shopping guide we feature must-read articles about the latest fashion trends, home and garden products, electronic gadgets and give health and beauty advice. Read our reviews, articles and tip center about 2 bronze x 12. We have our latest update on ''. We also want to know more about 2 bronze x 12 from you! Share your thoughts on this shopping item with our readers by sending us an email at request [at] become.com and become a guest writer.

Check out our blog Be @ Home and what topics our readers are interested in like:

Do you have your own product and want to share it with online shoppers? Send us a short summary about the product you would like to talk about including product details and what makes this product unique.

Check out our featured product list and how we introduce our readers to great shopping items like:

Our product specialists will review your submission and will give you feedback. We always want to improve our shopping guide and make it easy for you to share your product with others. So please get involved today and send us an email at request [at] become.com!


About Us
Why shop at Become.com?

Compare prices and read reviews on 2 bronze x 12 from top brands like Hager, Aquatrol, or Viega Na and buy the hottest products online. If you are looking for something specific, try searching by type, user rating, or material type and find exactly what you need for yourself or that special someone. Get detailed product information with product information and discounts on many Home & Garden items and get the right product at the best price. Shop effortlessly for all of your shopping needs.


See matches for 2 bronze x 12 in these categories

Did you mean: 2 bronze x12 ?

  1. Dalyn Casual Elegence Bronze - 2'-6 x 12' Runner
    Dalyn Casual Elegence Bronze - 2'-6 x 12' Runner

    Weave: Shag

    Product Details Brand: Dalyn Collection: Casual Elegance Collection Design: CE948 Color(s): Bronze Origin: USA Construction: Shag Material(s): Nylon Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty SKU: DACEBRONZE
    Read More

    See prices for: Dalyn Casual Elegence Bronze - 2'-6 x 12' Runner

    10% Off all items over $300 wi

    In Stock

    See item
    $369.00
    See It
    at RevolutionRugs.com
  2. Reducer, 2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X P - VIEGA
    Reducer, 2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X P - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Reducer, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Ftg X Female Press Connection, Pipe Size 2 X 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22,
    Read More

    In Stock

    $35.60
    See It
    at Grainger
  3. Hafele 2"" x 1.2"" Handle 120.17.35 Finish: Black Antique
    Hafele 2"" x 1.2"" Handle 120.17.35 Finish: Black Antique

    screws

    Features: -Handle. -Available in Dark Oil Rubbed Bronze or Black Antique finish. -Zinc construction. -Compatible with M4 screws. -Made in Germany. -Overall dimensions: 2.047"" H x 0.866"" W x 0.748"" D. For more information on this product please vie...
    Read More

    In Stock

    $6.99
    See It
    at Wayfair
    Trusted Merchant
  4. 1/2" x 12" Straight Shower Arm with Flange - Oil Rubbed Bronze
    1/2" x 12" Straight Shower Arm with Flange - Oil Rubbed Bronze
    Made from solid brass, this high-quality shower arm comes with an attractive flange that completely covers the pipe threads at the ceiling. The bottom threads are also covered when the showerhead is in place. 1/2" IPS connections. Made of solid brass. Comes in 6" or 12" lengths. Includes matching ceiling flange. Flange completely covers pipe threads at top.
    Read More

    In Stock

    $22.95
    See It
    at Signature Hardware
  5. On Sale - 31% Discount on St Thomas 1035.000.82 German Bronze Del Mar Del Mar 22" Undermount Bathroom SinkSt Thomas 1035.000.82 German Bronze Del Mar Del Mar 22" Undermount Bathroom Sink
    St Thomas 1035.000.82 German Bronze Del Mar Del Mar 22" Undermount Bathroom Sink
    Del Mar Undermount Lavatory 21 3/4" W x 14 5/8" D Oval undermount lavatory Rich in detailed scalloped design Made from Vitreous China With glazed rim and universal clips

    Free Shipping Over $99*

    In Stock

    $1602.00

    $1,113.00
    See It
    at Faucet Direct
  6. Union,1/2 X 1/2 In.,p X P - VIEGA
    Union,1/2 X 1/2 In.,p X P - VIEGA
    Union, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Female Press Connection, Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance Certified For
    Read More

    In Stock

    $23.21
    See It
    at Grainger
  7. Antique Mirror Hardware. 1/2" x 1 1/2" Pair of Mirror Mounting Friction Hinges
    Antique Mirror Hardware. 1/2" x 1 1/2" Pair of Mirror Mounting Friction Hinges
    Antique mirror hardware featuring a pair of plated steel mirror mounting friction hinges available in polished brass or oil rubbed bronze finish.

    See prices for: Antique Mirror Hardware. 1/2" x 1 1/2" Pair of Mirror Mounting Friction Hinges

    In Stock

    See item
    $4.59
    See It
    at House of Antique Hardware
  8. Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Mnpt - VIEGA
    Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Mnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Adapter, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Mnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $3.64
    See It
    at Grainger
  9. Vaxcel Lighting LK51216NB Noble Bronze 2 Light 12" Light Kit
    Vaxcel Lighting LK51216NB Noble Bronze 2 Light 12" Light Kit
    Fan Light Kit Collection 2 Light 12" Light KitBrighten up your ceiling fan with this light kit.Features:Noble Bronze comes with Brushed Cognac GlassFlash Silver comes with Frosted Opal GlassUL Listed for Dry LocationSpecifications:Requires (2) x 13 W
    Read More

    In Stock

    $37.80
    See It
    at Lighting Direct
  10. Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA
    Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Adapter, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Fnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $4.37
    See It
    at Grainger
  11. Contemporary Wall Register With Louvers - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-3/4" Overall) - Chrome
    Contemporary Wall Register With Louvers - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-3/4" ...
    This Contemporary Brass Wall Register with Louvers has a sleek and simple design, great for any style home. Made of heavy duty solid brass and available in a wide array of sizes and finishes. Shown in Antique Bronze finish. Made of solid brass. Louvers included. Attached louvers control the amount and direction of air released through the register. Includes set of four wall springs for securing return into wall ducts. To determine the size of your register, measure the actual opening in the floor. Do not ...
    Read More

    In Stock

    $29.95
    See It
    at Signature Hardware
  12. Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X Mnpt - VIEGA
    Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X Mnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Adapter, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Ftg X Mnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance Certified
    Read More

    In Stock

    $12.38
    See It
    at Grainger
  13. Decor Grates Solid Brass Register, Art Decor, 2" X 12
    Decor Grates Solid Brass Register, Art Decor, 2" X 12
    Dcor Grates Solid Brass Register, Art Decor, 2" X 12" This Decor Grates 2" by 12" art deco floor register has a solid brass rubbed bronze finish. Decor Grates floor registers are built with the finest materials. Each and every register goes through a quality assurance process to ensure your satisfaction. Our classic designs will enhance any rooms decor and give you years of trouble free operation. Our family owned company takes great pride in making sure you are totally satisfied with your purchase.
    Read More

    In Stock

    See item
    $21.00
    See It
    at Global Industrial
  14. Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X Fnpt - VIEGA
    Adapter, 1/2 X 1/2 In, Ftg X Fnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Adapter, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Ftg X Fnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance Certified
    Read More

    In Stock

    $13.79
    See It
    at Grainger
  15. Register w/ Louvers & Mounting Holes - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-1/2" Overall) - Chrome
    Register w/ Louvers & Mounting Holes - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-1/2" Overall) ...
    With its horizontal lines and solid brass construction, this wall register will be a great addition to any room in your home. It is available in a variety of sizes and finish options. Shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze finish. Made of heavy duty solid brass. Attached louvers control the amount and direction of air released through the register. Pre-drilled holes allow for easy wall mounting. Includes two 2" matching screws. To determine the size of your air return, measure the actual opening in the wall. Do not ...
    Read More

    In Stock

    $29.95
    See It
    at Signature Hardware
  16. Union, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA
    Union, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Union, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Fnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $18.64
    See It
    at Grainger
  17. Multi-Purpose Storage Pouch : 12 x 12 Bronze
    Multi-Purpose Storage Pouch : 12 x 12 Bronze
    A sweet addition to your already stylish set of dish covers is this wonderful bronze multi-purpose storage pouch. We had several items in mind when we developed this pouch. You might find a use for it with an oblong serving dish, flatware, desert tray, collectible decorative plate, or candy dish. Our elegant bronze design with diamond stitching is a great look to cover your special dishes and china and matches with the rest of our antique bronze dish and stemware storage collection.
    Read More

    In Stock

    $5.99
    See It
    at The Cover Store
  18. Union, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Mnpt - VIEGA
    Union, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Mnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Union, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Mnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $20.26
    See It
    at Grainger
  19. On Sale - 40% Discount on Brasstech 400X/07 English Bronze Metal Cross Handle Angle Valve with 1/2" IPS IBrasstech 400X/07 English Bronze Metal Cross Handle Angle Valve with 1/2" IPS I
    Brasstech 400X/07 English Bronze Metal Cross Handle Angle Valve with 1/2" IPS I

    Metal

    Angle Valve with Cross HandleSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of commitment to well engin
    Read More

    Free Shipping Over $99*

    In Stock

    $85.00

    $51.00
    See It
    at Faucet Direct
  20. Elbow, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA
    Elbow, 1/2 X 1/2 In,p X Fnpt - VIEGA

    Pipe

    Elbow, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, 90 Degree, Female Press X Fnpt Connection, Pipe Size 1/2 In., Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22,
    Read More

    In Stock

    $10.18
    See It
    at Grainger
  21. Register w/ Louvers & Mounting Holes - 6" x 12" (7-1/2" x 13-1/2" Overall) - Chrome
    Register w/ Louvers & Mounting Holes - 6" x 12" (7-1/2" x 13-1/2" Overall) ...
    With its horizontal lines and solid brass construction, this wall register will be a great addition to any room in your home. It is available in a variety of sizes and finish options. Shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze finish. Made of heavy duty solid brass. Attached louvers control the amount and direction of air released through the register. Pre-drilled holes allow for easy wall mounting. Includes two 2" matching screws. To determine the size of your air return, measure the actual opening in the wall. Do not ...
    Read More

    In Stock

    $49.95
    See It
    at Signature Hardware
  22. Ball Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In. ,p X P - VIEGA
    Ball Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In. ,p X P - VIEGA
    Ball Valve, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Female Press Connection, Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $29.00
    See It
    at Grainger
  23. Contemporary Robert Abbey Bronze X Table Lamp
    Contemporary Robert Abbey Bronze X Table Lamp

    bronze

    Bronze finish. Uses one 150 watt bulb (not included). 31 1/4" high. Shade is 15 1/2" across the top, 17" across the bottom and 12" high.
    Read More

    In Stock

    See item
    $338.91
    See It
    at EuroStyleLighting.com
  24. Check Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In. ,p X P - VIEGA
    Check Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In. ,p X P - VIEGA
    Check Valve, Material Of Construction Low Lead Bronze, Temp. Range 0 Degrees F To 250 Degrees F, Female Press X Female Press Connection, Standards Nsf Annex G, Up Code, Csa, Ca Ab 1953, Vermont Act 193, Asme B 16.18, Asme B 16.22, Compliance
    Read More

    In Stock

    $35.55
    See It
    at Grainger
  25. On Sale - 14% Discount on Juno Under Cabinet Lighting ULH214-BZ 14"" Pro-Halogen 2 x 20W 12V Bi-pin Halogen with Integrated Transformer, Bronze FinishJuno Under Cabinet Lighting ULH214-BZ 14"" Pro-Halogen 2 x 20W 12V Bi-pin Halogen with Integrated Transformer, Bronze Finish
    Juno Under Cabinet Lighting ULH214-BZ 14"" Pro-Halogen 2 x 20W 12V Bi-pin ...

    bronze

    Juno Under Cabinet Lighting ULH214-BZ 14"" Pro-Halogen 2 x 20W 12V Bi-pin Halogen with Integrated Transformer, Bronze Finish
    Read More

    In Stock

    See item

    $84.32

    $72.68
    See It
    at Electricsuppliesonline
    Trusted Merchant
  26. Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL
    Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL

    Steel

    Relief Valve, Inlet/outlet 1/2 X 1/2 In, Mnpt X Fnpt Connection, Material Of Construction Bronze, Preset Setting 300 Psi, Pressure Range 251 To 300, Disc Material 316 Stainless, Spring Material 316 Stainless Steel, Seat Material 316 Stainless, Temp
    Read More

    In Stock

    $240.00
    See It
    at Grainger
  27. Contemporary Wall Register With Louvers - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-3/4" Overall) - Polished Brass
    Contemporary Wall Register With Louvers - 4" x 12" (5-1/2" x 13-3/4" ...
    This Contemporary Brass Wall Register with Louvers has a sleek and simple design, great for any style home. Made of heavy duty solid brass and available in a wide array of sizes and finishes. Shown in Antique Bronze finish. Made of solid brass. Louvers included. Attached louvers control the amount and direction of air released through the register. Includes set of four wall springs for securing return into wall ducts. To determine the size of your register, measure the actual opening in the floor. Do not ...
    Read More

    In Stock

    $27.95
    See It
    at Signature Hardware
  28. Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL
    Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL

    Steel

    Relief Valve, Inlet/outlet 1/2 X 1/2 In, Mnpt X Fnpt Connection, Material Of Construction Bronze, Preset Setting 400 Psi, Pressure Range 301 To 400, Disc Material 316 Stainless, Spring Material 316 Stainless Steel, Seat Material 316 Stainless, Temp
    Read More

    In Stock

    $240.00
    See It
    at Grainger
  29. On Sale - 53% Discount on Fanimation - G244x12 Aged Bronze/Amber Finish GlassFanimation - G244x12 Aged Bronze/Amber Finish Glass
    Fanimation - G244x12 Aged Bronze/Amber Finish Glass

    Bronze - glass

    2 A¼" SHADE: AGED BRONZE/AMBER12 Glass Pieces Included In This SetFor use with 2-1/4" fitters only specifically F301, F401, F404Limited Lifetime Warranty
    Read More

    In Stock

    $386.37

    $181.21
    See It
    at LightingCatalog.com
  30. Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL
    Relief Valve,1/2 X 1/2 In,mnpt X Fnpt - AQUATROL

    Steel

    Relief Valve, Inlet/outlet 1/2 X 1/2 In, Mnpt X Fnpt Connection, Material Of Construction Bronze, Preset Setting 250 Psi, Pressure Range 201 To 250, Disc Material 316 Stainless, Spring Material 316 Stainless Steel, Seat Material 316 Stainless, Temp
    Read More

    In Stock

    $240.00
    See It
    at Grainger
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Material Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Store:


Shop for

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Exava

Our International Sites: JP 価格比較サイト | UK Online Shopping | Ihr Einkaufsratgeber im Internet | Confronta i prezzi | Comparaison de prix

Copyright © 2011 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc