Shop for

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes > Women's Shoes

1 to 20 of 165 products for

Band Slippers

Contribute
Join our bloggers and become a contributor

Browse the latest helpful articles, user reviews and shopping tips. In our shopping guide we feature must-read articles about the latest fashion trends, home and garden products, electronic gadgets and give health and beauty advice. Read our reviews, articles and tip center about band slippers. We have our latest update on ''. We also want to know more about band slippers from you! Share your thoughts on this shopping item with our readers by sending us an email at request [at] become.com and become a guest writer.

Check out our blog Be in Style and what topics our readers are interested in like:

Do you have your own product and want to share it with online shoppers? Send us a short summary about the product you would like to talk about including product details and what makes this product unique.

Check out our featured product list and how we introduce our readers to great shopping items like:

Our product specialists will review your submission and will give you feedback. We always want to improve our shopping guide and make it easy for you to share your product with others. So please get involved today and send us an email at request [at] become.com!


About Us
Why shop at Become.com?

For all your shopping needs trust Become.com's extensive selection of products from top brands like Daniel Green, Deroyal, or Acorn and buy the hottest products online. If you are looking for something specific, and find exactly what you need for yourself or that special someone. Discover product information and bargains with product specifications, product reviews, shopping guides, tips and more, on Become.com. Shop effortlessly for fantastic online deals, free shipping offers, seasonal contests and promotions.


  1. Acorn Natural Spa X-Band Slippers - Women's - 2006 Closeout

    $16.93

    Acorn Natural Spa X-Band Slippers - Women's - 2006 Closeout

    See It

    at REI

    More Info

    Winter Clearance + Free Shippi

    Acorn Natural Spa X-Band Slippers - Women's - 2006 Closeout
    The Natural Spa X-Band slippers from Acorn let you feel like you're at the spa every time you slip them on.
    Details on Acorn Natural Spa X-Band Slippers - Women's - 2006 Closeout
    Related Products
  2. Womens Twisted Band Slipper,pink,aqua Blue,black,yellow

    $5.99

    Womens Twisted Band Slipper,pink,aqua Blue,black,yellow

    See It

    at eBay

    See item
    More Info

    Womens Twisted Band Slipper,pink,aqua Blue,black,yellow
    BRAND NEW - COMES WITH ORIGINAL TAGS. SIZE 8 FITS SHOE SIZE 7 1/2 TO 8 (MEDIUM) SIZE 10 FITS SHOE SIZE 9.5-10 (LARGE) SIZE 11 FITS SHOE SIZE 10 1/2 TO 11 (XLARGE) SIZE 12 FITS SHOE SIZE 11-12 (XXLARGE) * Womens twisted band slipper * Great fit and cozy combined. *Super comfortable and chic! * Great quality @ unbelievable low price! * Style #1125 . SIZE SHOE SIZE M 7.5-8 L 9.5-10 XL 10.5-11 XXL 11-12 WE COMBINE SHIPPING. PAY THE HIGHEST SHIPPING FEE FOR THE FIRST ITEM. PLUS EACH ADDITIONAL ITEM
    Details on Womens Twisted Band Slipper,pink,aqua Blue,black,yellow
    Related Products
  3. Foamtreads Coddels Slippers

    $24.95

    Foamtreads Coddels Slippers

    See It

    at ShopNational

    More Info

    Foamtreads Coddels Slippers
    Your feet work hard all day. Give them the relief they deserve with the snuggly softness of our Coddels Slippers. Made by Foamtreads with supremely cozy quilted uppers, these microfiber terry slippers feature a satin band for style, and memory foam footbe
    Details on Foamtreads Coddels Slippers
    Related Products
  4. Ladies Twisted Band Slipper Case Pack 36

    $372.82

    Ladies Twisted Band Slipper Case Pack 36

    See It

    at Sears Marketplace

    More Info

    Ladies Twisted Band Slipper Case Pack 36
    DDI Ladies Twisted Band Slipper Case Pack 36
    Details on Ladies Twisted Band Slipper Case Pack 36
    Related Products
  1. Men's X-band Slipper Color: Black - Brown Size:7-12

    $6.99

    Men's X-band Slipper Color: Black - Brown Size:7-12

    See It

    at eBay

    See item
    More Info

    Men's X-band Slipper Color: Black - Brown Size:7-12
    MEN'S X-BAND SLIPPER COLOR: BLACK BROWN BRAND: EASY USA COLORS: BLACK - BROWN STYLE: SLIPPER MATERIAL: MEN MADE MATERIAL QUALITY: HIGH QUALITY AND LOW PRICE SIZES: 7-8-9-10-11-12 MAKES A GREAT GIFT
    Details on Men's X-band Slipper Color: Black - Brown Size:7-12
    Related Products
  2. Chintz Slippers

    $19.99

    Chintz Slippers

    See It

    at Walter Drake

    More Info

    Chintz Slippers
    Chintz Slippers pamper your feet in cloud-soft luxury! They're lightweight and oh-so-comfy. Nonbinding pink bands edge floral chintz bonded to cushiony foam. Step-in style features nonskid soles; machine washable. Imported. Medium (6-7). Large (8-9),
    Details on Chintz Slippers
    Related Products
  3. ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper

    $40.00

    ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper

    See It

    at Endless.com

    See item
    More Info

    ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper
    ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper
    Details on ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper
    Related Products
  4. Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Brown

    $44.00

    Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Brown

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Brown
    Cuddle your weary feet in the coziness of ‘Coddles'. ; Soft terry uppers mold to your feet with each step. ; Quilted design and satin band offer added interest. ; Terry linings wick away moisture for healthy, dry feet. ; Memory foam footbed
    Details on Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Brown
    Related Products
  1. EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    $19.99

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    See It

    at Easy Comforts

    More Info

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Chintz Slippers pamper your feet in cloud-soft luxury! They're lightweight and oh-so-comfy. Nonbinding pink bands edge floral chintz bonded to cushiony foam. Step-in style features nonskid soles; machine washable. Imported. Medium (6-7). Large (8-9), XL (9-10).
    Details on EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Related Products
  2. On Sale - 10% Discount on Woolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - WhiteWoolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - White

    $39.99$35.99

    Woolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - White

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    On Sale - 10% Discount on Woolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - WhiteWoolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - White
    Are your feet screaming out for cozy comfort? Give them the Redwood Clog from Woolrich! ; Faux shearling upper detailed with suede band with Native-American-inspired patterns for a casual appeal. ; Cozy man-made shearling lining and footbed surrounds
    Details on Woolrich Redwood Clog Women's Slippers - White
  3. Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    $28.21

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    See It

    at Sears Marketplace

    More Info

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
    White,6Luxurious terrycloth upper and lining. Adjustable Velcro band. Cushioned Memory Foam insole. Indoor/outdoor durable outsolesSKU:D-58654-TARA~White6SKU:ADB5333037
    Details on Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
  4. Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Navy

    $44.00

    Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Navy

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Navy
    Cuddle your weary feet in the coziness of ‘Coddles'. ; Soft terry uppers mold to your feet with each step. ; Quilted design and satin band offer added interest. ; Terry linings wick away moisture for healthy, dry feet. ; Memory foam footbed
    Details on Foamtreads Coddles Women's Slippers - Navy
    Related Products
  1. EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    $19.99

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    See It

    at Easy Comforts

    More Info

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Chintz Slippers pamper your feet in cloud-soft luxury! They're lightweight and oh-so-comfy. Nonbinding pink bands edge floral chintz bonded to cushiony foam. Step-in style features nonskid soles; machine washable. Imported. Medium (6-7). Large (8-9), XL (9-10).
    Details on EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Related Products
  2. EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    $19.99

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers

    See It

    at Easy Comforts

    More Info

    EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Chintz Slippers pamper your feet in cloud-soft luxury! They're lightweight and oh-so-comfy. Nonbinding pink bands edge floral chintz bonded to cushiony foam. Step-in style features nonskid soles; machine washable. Imported. Medium (6-7). Large (8-9), XL (9-10).
    Details on EasyComforts Chintz Slippers
    Related Products
  3. Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    $28.21

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    See It

    at Sears Marketplace

    More Info

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
    Blue,9Luxurious terrycloth upper and lining. Adjustable Velcro band. Cushioned Memory Foam insole. Indoor/outdoor durable outsolesSKU:D-58654-TARA~Blue9SKU:ADB5333010
    Details on Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
  4. ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper

    $36.69

    ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper

    See It

    at Amazon

    More Info

    ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper
    Acorn Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slippers - the softest way to start the day! Acorn delivers up this cross band slipper for ultimate, lounging-around pampering. The natural linen upper and sidewalls team up with velvety-soft polyester terry cloth to form an a I-hate-to-take-them-off" feel. The lush, spa-quality terry lining indulges your feet with softness. The contoured footbed, with an enhanced heel and arch support, offers all-day comfort, while the non-slip weatherproof outsole helps keep you steadier ...
    Details on ACORN Women's Taylor Spa Cross Band Slipper
    Related Products
  1. Patricia Green Women's Sadie Slipper

    $51.12

    Patricia Green Women's Sadie Slipper

    See It

    at Endless.com

    See item
    More Info

    Patricia Green Women's Sadie Slipper
    Featuring luxe suede and fluffy fleece, the Sadie slide from Patricia Green will make you feel like royalty. Its grosgrain ribbon band adds a touch of girly charm, while its flexible rubber outsole will keep your steps secure.
    Details on Patricia Green Women's Sadie Slipper
    Related Products
  2. Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    $28.21

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    See It

    at Sears Marketplace

    More Info

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
    Blue,11Luxurious terrycloth upper and lining. Adjustable Velcro band. Cushioned Memory Foam insole. Indoor/outdoor durable outsolesSKU:D-58654-TARA~Blue11SKU:ADB5333014
    Details on Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
  3. Old Navy Ballet Slippers For Baby

    $9.94

    Old Navy Ballet Slippers For Baby

    See It

    at Old Navy

    See item
    More Info

    Everyday Free Shipping on $50

    Old Navy Ballet Slippers For Baby
    Faux leather upper and soft suede sole Bow tie at toe; elasticized band across foot helps keep shoe in place Cushioned footbed with printed logo
    Details on Old Navy Ballet Slippers For Baby
    Related Products
  4. Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    $28.21

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara

    See It

    at Sears Marketplace

    More Info

    Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
    Blue,10Luxurious terrycloth upper and lining. Adjustable Velcro band. Cushioned Memory Foam insole. Indoor/outdoor durable outsolesSKU:D-58654-TARA~Blue10SKU:ADB5333012
    Details on Daniel Green Terry Cloth Slippers-58654-Tara
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Gender/Age:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:


Shop for

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Exava

Our International Sites: JP 価格比較サイト | UK Online Shopping | Ihr Einkaufsratgeber im Internet | Confronta i prezzi | Comparaison de prix

Copyright © 2011 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc