1 to 20 of  38 products for 8 channel data transceiver mm 1 fiber a end

No exact matches found for 8 channel data transceiver mm 1 fiber a end

38 similar items found

Cisco 100Base-BX10 Sfp Transceiver

SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-BX10 - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-BX10 - Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth - Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-BX10

more >>
FluxLight
$79.00 See It
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps

more >>
FluxLight
$89.00 See It
3568LF-MPU Ara Two Handle Lavatory Faucet with Channel Spout

Delta 3568LF-MPU Ara Two Handle Lavatory Faucet with Channel Spout With defined geometric angles and edges, the Ara Bath Collection creates a streamlined look of contemporary elegance. The Ara Bath Collection features a full product offering for the bath in both enclosed and channel spout options. 3-hole 4-16" installation Rigid channel spout 5 1/8" long, 4 3/16" high 3 3/16" from deck to outlet Metal lever handle(s) Red/blue indicator(s) Metal pop-up 3/8" compression fittings 2 1/4" max. deck thickness 32" minimum InnoFlex supply lines below the deck included 1.5 gpm @ 60 psi, 5.7 L/min @ 414 kPa DIAMOND Valve Standard Specifications: Solid brass fabricated end valves. Widespread - 4" (102 mm) to 16" (406 mm) centers. 5 1/8" (130 mm) long, 4 3/16" (106 mm) high, rigid spout. 1/4 turn stops. Hot and cold stems are interchangeable. Lever handles. Control mechanism is the diamond embedded ceramic disc cartridge. Red/blue button covers on handle for hot/cold identification. 3/8" O.D. straight pex supply tubes, 39" (991 mm) long. Models with suffix "MPU" have metal drain with pop-up type fitting with plated flange and stopper. Maximum flow rate 1.32 gpm @ 60 PSI. Maximum mounting deck thickness is 2 1/4" (57 mm). Available Finish: Chrome: 3568LF-MPU Brilliance Stainless: 3568LF-SSMPU SKU: 3568LF-MPU 3568LFMPU 3568LF-SSMPU 3568LFSSMPU

more >>
Kitchen & Bath Authority
$251.29 See It
Transceiver PCB, Intellitouch, MobileTouch, w/Antenna #520946Z

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day. Pentair Transceiver PCB, Intellitouch, MobileTouch, w/Antenna. Manufacturer's Product Number: 520946Z.Customer Reviews: Click Here!Check to see if this fits your model. Scroll down to see some of the vacuums this part fits. Call 866-243-2721 if you need help in finding the right part.

more >>
Vac Parts Warehouse
$324.41 See It
3568LF-MPU Ara Two Handle Lavatory Faucet with Channel Spout

Delta 3568LF-MPU Ara Two Handle Lavatory Faucet with Channel Spout With defined geometric angles and edges, the Ara Bath Collection creates a streamlined look of contemporary elegance. The Ara Bath Collection features a full product offering for the bath in both enclosed and channel spout options. 3-hole 4-16" installation Rigid channel spout 5 1/8" long, 4 3/16" high 3 3/16" from deck to outlet Metal lever handle(s) Red/blue indicator(s) Metal pop-up 3/8" compression fittings 2 1/4" max. deck thickness 32" minimum InnoFlex supply lines below the deck included 1.5 gpm @ 60 psi, 5.7 L/min @ 414 kPa DIAMOND Valve Standard Specifications: Solid brass fabricated end valves. Widespread - 4" (102 mm) to 16" (406 mm) centers. 5 1/8" (130 mm) long, 4 3/16" (106 mm) high, rigid spout. 1/4 turn stops. Hot and cold stems are interchangeable. Lever handles. Control mechanism is the diamond embedded ceramic disc cartridge. Red/blue button covers on handle for hot/cold identification. 3/8" O.D. straight pex supply tubes, 39" (991 mm) long. Models with suffix "MPU" have metal drain with pop-up type fitting with plated flange and stopper. Maximum flow rate 1.32 gpm @ 60 PSI. Maximum mounting deck thickness is 2 1/4" (57 mm). Available Finish: Chrome: 3568LF-MPU Brilliance Stainless: 3568LF-SSMPU SKU: 3568LF-MPU 3568LFMPU 3568LF-SSMPU 3568LFSSMPU

more >>
Kitchen & Bath Authority
$358.44 See It
4 Male Rod End 6mm Rod Ends Heim Joints Bearing

4 Male Rod End "POS-6" 2 Right and 2 Left Hand 6mm Inner Diameter 4 Pieces Male Rod End POS-6 Work with 6mm Shafts, bearings are 2 right hand and 2 left hand, thread size is M6x1, inner diameter is 6mm, Here is the interchange designation in every brand: * Item: POS-6 Bearings * Type: Rod Ends Heim Joints Bearings * Basic Dynamic Load Rating: 430 KGF * Basic Static Load Rating: 480 KGF * Quantity: Four Bearings * IKO: POS 6 * ELGES: GAKFR 6 PB * Equal: SAKAC 6 M * HIRSCHMANN: SM 6 Dimensions (mm) dThread SDBB1d1LL1L2 6M6x1186.7599453622

more >>
VXB Bearings
$24.95 See It
AIS-100 Class A AIS Transceiver

Humminbird AIS-100 Class A AIS Transceiver Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, Product # 409320-1, AIS Class A Transceiver, LED Backlit LCD Display, Faster Update Rate, Intuitive Menu System, Includes External GPS Antenna, For Humminbird Models: All AIS products, except SAR TX1 Work w/ all Humminbird products that have Ethernet

more >>
FactoryOutletStore
$2,999.99 See It
SonicWALL Sfp (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX - Limited Warranty: 1 Year

more >>
Tech Chief
$459.00 See It
SonicWALL SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP+ - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR - Limited Warranty: 1 Year

more >>
Tech Chief
$1,768.00 See It
SonicWALL SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP+ - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR - Limited Warranty: 1 Year

more >>
Tech Chief
$998.00 See It
Finisar 1000Base-SX Sfp Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Green Compliant - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

more >>
Server Supply
$30.00 See It
60m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Pull Eye

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$225.40 See It
25m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
25m LC/FC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER M ODULE WITH MPO CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-QSFP40GSR4-) [qsfp-40g-sr4-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER M ODULE WITH MPO CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-QSFP40GSR4-) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -

more >>
GeminiComputers.com
$2,095.62 See It
575ft LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$785.00 See It
DS-9664NI-RT Multi-Channel Embedded NVR with Raid

The DS-9664NI-RT by Hikvision is a high-end 2U 64-channel embedded NVR system. Designed with precision it offers a complete protection to your data along with performance enhancement. This efficient unit also offers fault tolerance and employs RAID 0 1...

more >>
2mcctv
$3,194.27 See It
160ft LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black

All of our 10 gigabit LC to LCfiber cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$365.00 See It
140m LC/LC 2-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black

All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$375.90 See It
90m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$665.00 See It
Search within results
  • Find by Price
    • $ to $