1 to 20 of  250 products for 8 channel data transceiver mm 1 fiber a end

No exact matches found for 8 channel data transceiver mm 1 fiber a end

250 similar items found

TOUCHTONE TELEPHN INTERFACE POTS TRANSCEIVER - MM - 1 FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GES-TR3020WDM)

Free Shipping

TOUCHTONE TELEPHN INTERFACE POTS TRANSCEIVER - MM - 1 FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GES-TR3020WDM) [tr3020wdm]

more >>
Gemini Computers
$973.24 See It
G3010B Blank End Fitting, 3000Series, GY, Steel G2236141

Free Shipping on $25+

Blank End Fitting, Raceway Type 3000 Series, Number of Channels 1, Length 1 7/8 In., Color Gray, Material of Construction Steel, Mounting Screw, Standards UL CSA, Includes 1/2 In and 3/4 In Concentric Knockout

more >>
Zoro
$4.14 See It
HP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel

more >>
$12.00 Compare Prices at 3 stores
IBM 4Gb Fibre Channel Sfp (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel - Limited Warranty: 3 Year

more >>
Server Supply
$62.00 See It
10GFIBR-XFP-500 Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Multimode, 500 meters, 10G Port 25-2

10GFIBR-XFP-500, Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Multimode, 500 meters, 10G Port 25-26 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant

more >>
Walker EMD
$1,495.00 See It
SAFETALERT 40411P Fixed Gas Detector,C3H8, CH4

Free Shipping on $25+

Fixed Gas Detector, Gas Type C3H8, CH4, Number of Channels 1, Sensor Range 0 to 99 Percent by Volume, Resolution 1 Percent, Alarm Type Audible/Visual, Display No, Status Indicator LED Lights, Features End of Life Signal, NEMA Rating Type 1, IP Rating IP32Power Required 120VAC, Height 3 In., Width...

more >>
Zoro
$41.98 See It
HP Msa 2040 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

SFP+ - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 16GBase-SW - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 16GBase-SW Network - Dimensions: 3" Height x 5" Width x 8" Depth - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 16GBase-SW

more >>
ALLHDD
$715.00 See It
8 Pin Ham Mic Plug

This 8-pin ham microphone plug fits the microphone input jack of many amateur radio transceivers. Audio connector features rugged construction and a nickel finish. Makes switching jacks easy 8-pin plug fits the microphone input jack of many amateur radio transceivers Makes switching jacks easy

more >>
Fruugo
$4.37 See It
LC/SC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4 - 10 Meter

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These

more >>
ShowMeCables
$33.99 See It
4Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (DS-SFP-FC4G-LW=)

Compatibility: cisco MDS 9000 series multilayer switches. Usage: data networking

Quill.com
$1,007.99 See It
HP 8Gb Long Wave Sfp Transceiver Module

SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber

more >>
Server Supply
$630.00 See It
QLogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module

SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel - Connectivity Media: Fiber Channel

more >>
Dell Small Office
$1,904.40 See It
HP Msa 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

SFP+ - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 8GBase-SW - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 8GBase-SW Network - Dimensions: 3" Height x 5" Width x 8" Depth - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 8GBase-SW

more >>
$352.99 - $370.00 Compare Prices at 3 stores
Compaq Short Wave Gbic Transceiver

GBIC - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-X Network - Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-X

more >>
$53.95 - $69.01 Compare Prices at 3 stores
Maxi Dress purple 8

Myleene Klass Sleeveless Maxi DressIn striking purple this maxi dress channels the seasons love of gorgeous jewel tones. This dress is perfect for a special evening style and we love the extra long length for maximum style.This maxi dress features a sheer trim to the straps for a feminine finish thats soft and flirty. The full lining to the inside ensures a smooth fit and the sleeveless cut shows off your shoulders. This maxi dress is a stunning option for evening or a special event and the cut complements your figure for maximum flattery.Pair this maxi dress with court shoes or strappy heeled sandals. Wear with a bolero for an added layer on cooler evenings.Useful info:- Maxi dress by Myleene Klass- Sheer trim detail to the straps- Full lining to inside for a smooth fit- Length: 60 inches - extra long lengthPolyester. Machine washable. Colour: Purple.

more >>
Fruugo
$186.58 See It
Axiom SFP-10G-LR-AX SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ - Green Compliant - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth - Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR

more >>
Office Depot
$514.95 See It
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

more >>
$2,635.00 - $2,640.00 Compare Prices at 2 stores
AO Extreme Compliant Xfp Transceiver Module

Expansion Module - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: Fiber Optic - Interfaces/Ports Details: LC Fiber Optic - Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.7" Width x 2.8" Depth - Limited Warranty: 1 Year

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$689.00 See It
HP Compaq Transceiver Module

GBIC - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Fiber Channel - Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber Fiber Channel

more >>
$53.95 - $69.01 Compare Prices at 3 stores
HUBSAT43D UTP Transceiver Hub, Wall Mount Kit G7143193

Free Shipping on $25+

Passive UTP Hub W/Power 4Ch W/4 Dc Baluns, Type UTP Transceiver Hub, Wall Mount Kit, Material Steel, Finish Gray, Enclosure Depth 3.50 In, Enclosure Width 7.50 In, Enclosure Height 8.50 In, Input Voltage 115VAC, Voltage OUTPut 24VAC or 28VAC, OUTPut Current 4A Amps, Input Frequency 60 Hz,...

more >>
Zoro
$272.29 See It
Search within results