1 to 20 of  51 products for avaya definity 300a singlemode fiber optic transceiver 107731853

No exact matches found for avaya definity 300a singlemode fiber optic transceiver 107731853

51 similar items found

41m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

41m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$525.45 See It
40m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

40m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$525.45 See It
150m LC/LC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black

150m LC/LC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$975.50 See It
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP

Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 and (1) Multimode SX SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$395.95 See It
50m LC/SC 6-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Yellow

Plenum Fire Rated 50m LC/SC Single Mode 6 Strand 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable Inc.
$263.65 See It
35m LC/SC 6-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Yellow

Plenum Fire Rated 35m LC/SC Single Mode 6 Strand 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable Inc.
$251.50 See It
25m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
25m LC/FC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
60667 Single-Mode Standard Single Mode Reference Cable for

Free Shipping on Orders Over $199

Greenlee, 56E2-101, Reference Cables, Fiber Optic, Hand Tools, Single-Mode, Standard Single Mode Reference Cable for E2000-PC This multimode reference cable ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing to the latest industry

more >>
Build.com
$263.67 See It
60670 Single-Mode Standard Single Mode Reference Cable for -0%

Free Shipping on Orders Over $199

Greenlee, 56LC-LFM, Reference Cables, Fiber Optic, Hand Tools, Single-Mode, Standard Single Mode Reference Cable for E2000-PC Type A to Type B This multimode reference cable ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing to the

more >>
Build.com
$247.50 $247.49 See It
60736 Single-Mode 3' Long FC-PC to Type A Hybrid Single -0%

Free Shipping on Orders Over $199

Greenlee, 57MU-LFM, Reference Cables, Fiber Optic, Hand Tools, Single-Mode, 3' Long FC-PC to Type A Hybrid Single Reference Cable FC-PC to MU-PC This multimode reference cable ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing

more >>
Build.com
$247.50 $247.49 See It
60733 Single-Mode 3' Long FC-PC to Type A Hybrid Single -0%

Free Shipping on Orders Over $199

Greenlee, 57LC-LSM, Reference Cables, Fiber Optic, Hand Tools, Single-Mode, 3' Long FC-PC to Type A Hybrid Single Reference Cable FC-PC to LC-PC This multimode reference cable ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing

more >>
Build.com
$247.50 $247.49 See It
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

XFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR - Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR - Limited Warranty: Lifetime

more >>
$599.00 Compare Prices at 2 stores
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

X2 - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-LR - Dimensions: 0.5" Height x 1.4" Width x 3.6" Depth - Connectivity Media: G.652 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber - Limited Warranty: 90

more >>
Sears
$639.99 See It
HTB-1110S20

10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX 20km 1310nm Singlemode Ethernet Media Converter

FluxLight, Inc
$450.00 See It
HTB-1100S60

10/100Mbps single-mode media converter SC - 60km

FluxLight, Inc
$119.00 See It
HTB-1110S40

10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseZX 40km 1550nm Singlemode Ethernet Media Converter

FluxLight, Inc
$599.00 See It
J8438A

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$3,299.00 See It
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR Xenpak

XENPAK - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-LR - Dimensions: 0.9" Height x 1.7" Width x 5.3" Depth - Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$1,079.00 See It
HP Procurve 9300 10 Gbe ER Optic Module

Expansion Module - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-ER - Connectivity Media: 8/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber - Limited Warranty: Lifetime

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$3,149.00 See It
Search within results
  • Find by Price
    • $ to $