1 to 20 of  100 products for bidirectional splitter

No exact matches found for bidirectional splitter

100 similar items found

Sewn European Bonded Burgundy Leather Bookbound Bi-directional Memo Albums (pack Of 2)

FREE SHIPPING Orders $50+

Store away your favorite memories in the Pioneer Burgundy Sewn European Bonded Leather Bookbound Memo Album. Each bi-directional album contains 300 pockets with a memo writing area and three-up format.

more >>
Overstock Main
$39.99 See It
Bi-Directional Double-Sided Mirror

ECR4Kids' Bi-Directional Double-Sided Mirror is a safe and durable addition to your preschool classroom. Young children will love to see their reflections in this double-sided acrylic mirror. The birch plywood frame has curved, detachable feet, allowing children of all ages to enjoy the mirror in a horizontal or vertical position. Specifications Material: Birch plywood and acrylic Height: 48" Width: 14 1/2" Depth: 16" Warranty: Lifetime

more >>
SCHOOLSin
$109.95 See It
Double Sided Bi-Directional Mirror

The birch Double-Sided Bi-Directional Mirror by ECR4Kids is great for classrooms, daycares and even homes. With a mirror on each side, more than one student can use it at once. The curved, detachable feet let you change the mirror from vertical to horizontal orientation and back again. Its hardwood construction will stand up to years of use.

more >>
School Outfitters
$148.99 See It
Bi-Directional Pedal Exerciser

Bi-Directional Pedal Exerciser The Bi-Directional Pedal Exerciser is a portable lower and upper body exerciser. Use when exercise bicycle is not available or is contra-indicated. Wide leg spread and rubber non-marring feet keep exerciser stable even when patient has little muscle control. Use wrap around adjustable straps to secure feet or arms. Tension knob turns clockwise towards High to increase difficulty or counter clockwise towards Low to reduce difficulty.*Assembly Required*.

more >>
AllegroMedical.com
$27.34 See It
Flat Grater Bi-Directional - Black

This KitchenAid Flat Grater features a bi-directional grating surface that allows for continuous grating. Features a pusher attachment that holds food and keeps hands away from the grating surface and a non-slip foot for added stability. Dishwasher safe. Flat grater measures 7 inch long.

more >>
Pfaltzgraff
$9.99 See It
Endorphin Bi-Directional Resistance System

Endorphin Bi-Directional Resistance SystemThe e1 Hand Cycle is bi-directional with chain-driven resistance in both the forward and reverse rotation. Comes with standard handgrips. A magnetic chain drive resistance provides smooth, quiet frictionless e-resistance both in the forward and reverse rotation Choose from 8 workout programs displayed on a large LED matrix display monitor. Programs range from hill climbs to auto-controlled target heart rate and a manual select mode The electronic monitor displays pulse, time, distance, speed, calories, and heart rate. Feel the computer-controlled resistance change during each workout or make it change yourself if you prefer Cover design eliminates flywheel pinch points for improved user safety

more >>
Pro-Med Products
$825.00 See It
Allied Telesis Bi-Directional Fiber Sfp Module

SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX - Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$79.00 See It
Allied Telesis Bi-Directional Fiber Sfp Module

SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX - Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$79.00 See It
Scotch 8959 Bi-Directional Glass Filament Tape - 5.7 Mil - 0.75" X 55 Yards - 48 Rolls/Case - Clear - Lot of 48

3M Scotch 8959 Bi-Directional Glass Filament Tape is reinforced along its length with continuous glass yarn filaments providing a very high tensile strength. Backing provides excellent abrasion, moisture and scuff resistance. Agressive adhesive specifically formulated to provide balanced...

more >>
C&H Distributors
$796.80 See It
BOX 3M 8959 Bi-Directional Filament Tape

Filament Tape - Application/Usage: Packing - Country of Origin: United States - Tape Length: 55 yd - Tape Width: 2"

more >>
C&H Distributors
$184.50 See It
BOX 3M 8959 Bi-Directional Filament Tape

Filament Tape - Application/Usage: Packing - Country of Origin: United States - Tape Length: 55 yd - Tape Width: 2"

more >>
C&H Distributors
$853.20 Compare Prices at 1 stores
Scotch 8959 Bi-Directional Glass Filament Tape - 5.7 Mil - 1" X 55 Yards - 36 Case - Clear - Lot of 36

3M Scotch 8959 Bi-Directional Glass Filament Tape is reinforced along its length with continuous glass yarn filaments providing a very high tensile strength. Backing provides excellent abrasion, moisture and scuff resistance. Agressive adhesive specifically formulated to provide balanced...

more >>
C&H Distributors
$828.00 See It
BOX 3M 8959 Bi-Directional Filament Tape

Filament Tape - Application/Usage: Packing - Tape Length: 55 yd - Tape Width: 0.75"

more >>
C&H Distributors
$796.80 See It
BOX 3M 8959 Bi-Directional Filament Tape

Filament Tape - Application/Usage: Packing - Country of Origin: Taiwan - Tape Length: 55 yd - Tape Width: 0.75"

more >>
C&H Distributors
$138.00 See It
BOX 3M 8959 Bi-Directional Filament Tape

Filament Tape - Application/Usage: Packing - Country of Origin: United States - Tape Length: 55 yd - Tape Width: 1"

more >>
C&H Distributors
$828.00 See It
Heritage Triple Watch Winder by Wolf Designs -50%

Heritage Watch Winder By Wolf Designs Module 2.1 winder will keep your watches ticking. The rotation setting is pre-programmed at 900 turns per day. Black faux leather exterior & glass front cover. Operates on 3.3V adapter (included) or D-Cell Alkaline or Lithium Batteries (not included). Start Delay Options:10 seconds or 12 hours. Directional options: clockwise, counter-clockwise or bi-directional. Newly designed cuff to fit a wrist size in excess of 10". Intermittent rotation with pause & sleep phases pre-programmed. Holds 3 Watches. 14.75"w x 7.50"d x 6.125"h

more >>
Ross Simons
$1,400.00 $699.95 See It
Men's Vaprtrek 8" Olive/Camo Hunting Boot -6%

This men's Vaprtrek hunting boot from Irish Setter by Red Wing Shoes is lightweight yet sturdy enough to match you step for step. Dual-density midsoles plus composite outsoles with a bi-directional lug pattern give this hunting boots the stability

more >>
Sears
$165.00 $154.99 See It
White Triple Mid-top Sneakers

Buffed leather mid-top sneakers in white. Round toe. Bidirectional Velcro strap closure. Raised logo detail at outer heel. Rubber sole. Tonal stitching.

more >>
ssense.com
$560.00 See It
Heritage Watch Winder by Wolf Designs -50%

Heritage Watch Winder By Wolf Designs Module 2.1 winder will keep your watches ticking. The rotation setting is pre-programmed at 900 turns per day. Black faux leather exterior & glass front cover. Operates on 3.3V adapter (included) or D-Cell Alkaline or Lithium Batteries (not included). Start Delay Options:10 seconds or 12 hours. Directional options: clockwise, counter-clockwise or bi-directional. Newly designed cuff to fit a wrist size in excess of 10". Intermittent rotation with pause & sleep phases pre-programmed. Holds 1 watch. 5.375"w x 8.875"d x 6.75h

more >>
Ross Simons
$399.00 $199.95 See It
Men's Vaprtrek 8" Black Hunting Boot 7;8;8. -6%

This men's Vaprtrek hunting boot from Irish Setter by Red Wing Shoes is lightweight yet sturdy enough to match you step for step. Dual-density midsoles plus composite outsoles with a bi-directional lug pattern give this hunting boots the stability

more >>
Sears
$155.00 $144.99 See It
Search within results
  • Find by Price
    • $ to $