1 to 11 of  11 products for ethernet patch cord

Result for "ethernet patch cord"
50m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$380.00 See It
60m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Pull Eye

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$225.40 See It
85m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Mil-Tac Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/SC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$887.00 See It
55m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$406.00 See It
100m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$498.00 See It
200m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$575.80 See It
25m LC/FC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
60m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$432.00 See It
70m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$484.00 See It
65m LC/LC 6-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$458.00 See It
25m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$143.95 See It
Search within results