1 to 5 of  5 products for fiber optic butterfly

Result for "fiber optic butterfly"
10077 - 10 Light Green Wire Butterfly Fiber Optic String (10LT FIBER OPTIC BUTTERFLY STRAND)

Creative Motion 10 Light - Green Wire - Butterfly - Fiber Optic - Multi-Color - Miniature | Creative Motion String (10LT FIBER OPTIC BUTTERFLY STRAND 10077)

more >>
eLightBulbs
$18.99 See It
Fiber Butterfly Light String -11%

Delicate fiber optic strands have been woven throughout their wings to add sparkle to trellis, walls or window sills. Ten colorful 4" x 2.75" butterflies adorn this 14' long String. With hooks at the base of each butterfly to make display even

more >>
Sears
$22.50 $20.10 See It
Fiber Optic Baseball Cap With LED Butterfly Logo

Our flashing BUTTERFLY has high powered L.E.D.'s that light up the state of the art fiiber optic technology. Each cap is custom embroidered and is a high quality 6 panel baseball cap complete with a self adjustable strap. One size fits most. GREAT LOOKING IN EITHER DAYTIME OR NIGHT and a great prize or favor. Batteries are included and installed. Price shown is for each cap. Please order in increments of 1 cap per style. Replacement batteries for this item: 2 pcs, type CR2032.

more >>
Windy City Novelties
$5.99 See It
Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings - SKU NO: 11746

Use Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings at your garden party, princess party table spread or display them in pretty potted plants! Create a light up spring garden at your next event - your guests will love it! Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings fit in tea light candle holders, perfect for DIY crafts! To activate your LED Butterflies, flip the switch on the bottom. LEDs in the base shine up into the fiber optic-lined wings, which slowly morph from color to color. Flip switch again to power off - just one multicolor light function. Check out more fun Light Up Party Centerpieces! NOTE: Butterflies come in 6 various wing designs; all pictured. Dimensions: Butterfly & Base Height: 3.50 in. Butterfly Width: 3.0 in. Base Height: 1.25 in. Base Width: 1.50 in. LED Colors: Red, Blue, GreenBase Color: WhiteButterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings include 3 replaceable AG13 Batteries. Packaging: Retail ready, individually packaged in clear box, 6 pieces per inner box- 72 pieces per carton.

more >>
Flashing Blinky Lights
$2.99 See It
Butterfly String Lights - Kid's Room Decor

Butterfly String Lights. Turn a room into a beautiful butterfly garden with these Butterfly String Lights. Watch the lovely butterflies glow with fiber-optic magic. Includes 16 pink fabric butterflies. Great in a bedroom or playroom. Turn any room into a beautiful butterfly garden Fiber-optic wings glow 16 pink fabric butterflies 160 inches long For decorative use only Size 160"L

more >>
HearthSong
$29.98 See It
Additional items that match your search
2m Plenum 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 -28%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$15.95 $11.49 See It
1 meter ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 -29%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$11.95 $8.53 See It
8 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 -52%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 8 meter (26 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$14.95 $7.13 See It
1 Meter LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 -31%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$12.95 $8.89 See It
50ft Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Cable, Fiber Optic, 5mm -51%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 50 foot

Cablewholesale.com
$15.95 $7.82 See It
25ft Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Cable, Fiber Optic, 5mm -49%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 25 foot

Cablewholesale.com
$9.95 $5.09 See It
62DLC-M03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 625M LC/LC

The Leviton 62DLC-M03 is from line of Leviton fiber optic patch cords. It is intended to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Leviton's standard or custom fiber patch cord can meet any of yourrequirements. You can find two series of patch cords: premium...

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$17.70 See It
Fiber Optic, ST/ST, Connector -38%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing

Cablewholesale.com
$1.95 $1.21 See It
62DLC-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 625M LC/LC

The Leviton 62DLC-M01 is from line of Leviton fiber optic patch cords. It is intended to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Leviton's standard or custom fiber patch cord can meet any of yourrequirements. You can find two series of patch cords: premium...

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$15.40 See It
ST Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, Plastic Housing -39%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Female to SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

Cablewholesale.com
$3.95 $2.40 See It
5 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 -28%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$14.95 $10.76 See It
2 meter ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 -32%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$13.95 $9.52 See It
3 meter ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 -29%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$14.95 $10.62 See It
1 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 -31%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$9.95 $6.89 See It
2 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 -27%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Cablewholesale.com
$10.95 $7.98 See It
Search within results