1 to 3 of  3 products for fiber optic butterfly

Result for "fiber optic butterfly"
Fiber Optic Baseball Cap With LED Butterfly Logo

Our flashing BUTTERFLY has high powered L.E.D.'s that light up the state of the art fiiber optic technology. Each cap is custom embroidered and is a high quality 6 panel baseball cap complete with a self adjustable strap. One size fits most. GREAT LOOKING IN EITHER DAYTIME OR NIGHT and a great prize or favor. Batteries are included and installed. Price shown is for each cap. Please order in increments of 1 cap per style. Replacement batteries for this item: 2 pcs, type CR2032.

more >>
Windy City Novelties
$12.99 See It
10077 - 10 Light Green Wire Butterfly Fiber Optic String (10LT FIBER OPTIC BUTTERFLY STRAND)

Creative Motion 10 Light - Green Wire - Butterfly - Fiber Optic - Multi-Color - Miniature | Creative Motion String (10LT FIBER OPTIC BUTTERFLY STRAND 10077)

more >>
eLightBulbs
$18.99 See It
Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings - SKU NO: 11746

Use Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings at your garden party, princess party table spread or display them in pretty potted plants! Create a light up spring garden at your next event - your guests will love it! Butterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings fit in tea light candle holders, perfect for DIY crafts! To activate your LED Butterflies, flip the switch on the bottom. LEDs in the base shine up into the fiber optic-lined wings, which slowly morph from color to color. Flip switch again to power off - just one multicolor light function. Check out more fun Light Up Party Centerpieces! NOTE: Butterflies come in 6 various wing designs; all pictured. Dimensions: Butterfly & Base Height: 3.50 in. Butterfly Width: 3.0 in. Base Height: 1.25 in. Base Width: 1.50 in. LED Colors: Red, Blue, GreenBase Color: WhiteButterfly Decorations with Color Change LED Wings include 3 replaceable AG13 Batteries. Packaging: Retail ready, individually packaged in clear box, 6 pieces per inner box- 72 pieces per carton.

more >>
Flashing Blinky Lights
$3.00 See It
Additional items that match your search
Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$13.00 See It
Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Cable Length: 6.56 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$13.48 See It
Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$15.98 See It
Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Westside Wholesale
$23.00 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 49.21 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$22.62 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 Meter (65.6 foot)

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 65.62 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$10.45 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 Meter (49.2 foot)

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 49.21 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$10.73 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 Meter (65.6 foot)

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 65.62 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$26.20 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 Meter (82 foot)

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 82.02 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$24.21 See It
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Server Supply
$27.00 See It
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Aqua

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Color: Aqua - Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Server Supply
$33.00 See It
new CableWholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 Meter (98.4 foot) Yellow

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Color: Yellow - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 98.43 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Cablewholesale.com
$16.43 See It
IBM Fiber Optic Cable

Cable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: LC - Connector on Second End: LC - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Server Supply
$70.00 See It
Fiber Optic, ST/ST, Connector -42%

Free Shipping on orders over $50!

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing

Cablewholesale.com
$1.95 $1.13 See It
IBM 88Y6854 Fiber Optic Cable

Cable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: LC Male Network - Connector on Second End: LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Server Supply
$40.00 See It
OS 850 Fiber Optic Meter

$50+ Orders Ship Free

Fiber Optic Meter, Measurement Range Output Wavelength 850nm, Output Power -20 Dbm, For Use With Mfr. No. Fluke-FOM, Includes 9V Battery, Instructions, Manufacturers Warranty Length 1 Year

more >>
Zoro
$292.46 See It
Hosa Technology Pro OPM-330 Fiber Optic Audio Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 30 ft - Connector on First End: 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - Connector on Second End: 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Audio Device

more >>
Sweetwater
$29.99 See It
Search within results