1 to 20 of  198 products for nm cable

Result for "nm cable"
PS575, Cable Staple, 3/4In, Plastic, Romex, Pk500

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1-1/4, Size (In.) 3/4, Width (In.) 1-1/16, Number of Wires 1, Material Plastic, Application Secures Romex, UF, And Other NM Cable, Package Quantity 500

more >>
Zoro
$19.12 See It
025211 NM Cable Ripper, 612 Ga

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Ripper, Insulated No, Overall Length 3-5/8 In., Capacity 14 to 6 AWG, Cable Type Romex 10/2, 12/2, 14/2 and other non metallic sheathed cable, Standard Tool(Accessory Needed for Tethering), Functions Slitter, Adjustable Manual, Handle Type Spring Return, Handle Material Zinc, Features Slits...

more >>
Zoro
$3.01 See It
K1412 Dual NM Cable Stripper/Cutter, 12/2, 14/2

All Orders Ship Free

Wire Stripper, Insulated Yes, Overall Length 7-3/4 In., Capacity 14 to 12 AWG, Cable Type Solid, Standard Tool(Accessory Needed for Tethering), Functions Strip/Cut, Adjustable Manual, Handle Type Dipped, Features Narrow Serrated Nose, Stripping Slots, Screw Shearing and Wire Looping Holes, Coil...

more >>
Zoro
$25.57 See It
MS575, Cable Staple, 9/16In, Steel, NM Cable, Pk500

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1-1/8, Size (In.) 9/16, Width (In.) 3/4, Number of Wires 1, Material Steel, Application For Non Metallic Cable, Package Quantity 500

more >>
Zoro
$10.79 See It
MS550, Cable Staple, 1/2In, Steel, NM Cable, Pk500

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1, Size (In.) 1/2, Width (In.) 11/16, Number of Wires 1, Material Steel, Application For Non Metallic Cable, Package Quantity 500

more >>
Zoro
$4.67 See It
X2-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support

X2-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible X2 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$625.95 See It
MS150, Cable Staple, 1/2In, Steel, NM Cable, Pk100

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1, Size (In.) 1/2, Width (In.) 11/16, Number of Wires 1, Material Steel, Application For Non Metallic Cable, Package Quantity 100

more >>
Zoro
$0.89 See It
X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$985.95 See It
X2-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

X2-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$6,195.95 See It
MS175Cable Staple,9/16In,Steel,NM Cable,Pk100

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1-1/8, Size (In.) 9/16, Width (In.) 3/4, Number of Wires 1, Material Steel, Application For Non Metallic Cable, Package Quantity 100

more >>
Zoro
$1.09 See It
X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

Diablo Cable Inc.
$995.00 See It
XENPAK-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

XENPAK-10GB-ZR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$6,195.95 See It
XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

Diablo Cable Inc.
$4,895.95 See It
THOMAS BETTS 17214, Staple, Cable, Pk50

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Size 1/2 Inch, Maximum Cable Size 2 Wire, #12-14 Non Metallic Sheathed Cable, UF and other NM Cable, Plastic, Package Quantity 50

more >>
Zoro
$2.11 See It
X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible X2 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

Diablo Cable Inc.
$4,895.95 See It
PS550, Cable Staple, 1/2In, Plastic, Romex, Pk500

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1-1/4, Size (In.) 1/2, Width (In.) 7/8, Number of Wires 1, Material Plastic, Application Secures Romex, UF, And Other NM Cable, Package Quantity 500

more >>
Zoro
$16.12 See It
XENPAK-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support

XENPAK-10GB-SR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 850-nm Wavelength SC MMF Transceiver with DOM Support

more >>
Diablo Cable Inc.
$625.95 See It
PS175, Cable Staple, 3/4In, Plastic, Romex, Pk100

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 1-1/4, Size (In.) 3/4, Width (In.) 1-1/16, Number of Wires 1, Material Plastic, Application Secures Romex, UF, And Other NM Cable, Package Quantity 100

more >>
Zoro
$4.08 See It
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1550-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver

Diablo Cable Inc.
$2,185.95 See It
MPS2125, Cable Staple, 1/2In, Plastic, Pk200

All Orders Ship Free

Cable Staple, Height (In.) 7/8, Size (In.) 1/2, Width (In.) 3/4, Number of Wires 1, Material Plastic, Application RG-6 Quad Shield, NM Cable: 10/2, 12/3, and Siamese CAT 5e, and 16/4 Speaker Wire, Package Quantity 200

more >>
Zoro
$7.05 See It