1 to 20 of  85 products for nm cable

Result for "nm cable"
37218 BX-Armored Coiled Cable Dispenser, Electrician Tool Type

Greenlee 37218 Specifications:Size: 13-1/2" (342.9 mm) high x 26" (660.4 mm) diameter Capacity: One 250' (76.2 m) coil of 14/2, 14/3, 12/2 or 12/3 armored cable or romex. Greenlee 37218 Features: Dispense armored cable, flexible conduit, Greenfield or NM-B cable fast and easy without twists or tangles. Base with adjustable tension control rotates to dispense the cable without overpulling. Large pulling eye rotates freely and can be used as a carrying handle when the dispenser is empty.

more >>
Toolup.com
$282.10 See It
Nextgen Fiber Optic Cable (1) 000', 6 Fiber. Model: WAP0061ANU.BK

Fiber Optic Cable, Ul Types Ofnp Plenum, Fiber Count 6, Core Dimension Tight Buffer Sm, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type Fep, Clad Dimension 5mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 1.0 Db/km @ 1310 And 1560 Nm, Bandwidth 10 Gb/s Less Than Or Equal To 5000m @ 1310nm, 30,000m @ 1550nm, Standards Ul Type Ofnp, Csa Ft-6, Icea S-104-696, Rohs Compl.

more >>
Grainger
$658.50 See It
Nextgen Fiber Optic Cable (1) 000' 12 Fiber. Model: WAP0121ANU.BK

Fiber Optic Cable, Ul Types Ofnp Plenum, Fiber Count 12, Core Dimension Tight Buffer Sm, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type Fep, Clad Dimension 6mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 1.0 Db/km @ 1310 And 1560 Nm, Bandwidth 10 Gb/s Less Than Or Equal To 5000m @ 1310nm, 30,000m @ 1550nm, Standards Ul Type Ofnp, Csa Ft-6, Icea S-104-696, Rohs Compl.

more >>
Grainger
$1,041.00 See It
Nextgen Fiber Optic Cable (1) 000', 24 Fiber. Model: WAP0241ANU.BK

Fiber Optic Cable, Ul Types Ofnp Plenum, Fiber Count 24, Core Dimension Tight Buffer Sm, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type Fep, Clad Dimension 8mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 1.0 Db/km @ 1310 And 1560 Nm, Bandwidth 10 Gb/s Less Than Or Equal To 5000m @ 1310nm, 30,000m @ 1550nm, Standards Ul Type Ofnp, Csa Ft-6, Icea S-104-696, Rohs Compl.

more >>
Grainger
$2,283.00 See It
AddOn 1m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$24.48 See It
AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$28.54 See It
AddOn 5m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$30.99 See It
AddOn 10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 32.81 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$46.99 See It
AddOn 1m Mpo Female/4LC Male Duplex Fanout OM3 50/125 Lszh Lomm Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 1 x MPO Male Network - Connector on Second End: 8 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Device Supported: Network Device - Cable Characteristic: Fan-out Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$134.99 See It
AddOn 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 19.69 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$29.99 See It
AddOn 9m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 29.53 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$36.99 See It
AddOn 15m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 49.21 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$58.99 See It
AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: 3 Year - Color: Aqua - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Cable Type: Fiber Optic

more >>
Office Depot
$19.54 See It
C2G Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Color: Orange - Cable Length: 6.56 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$143.99 See It
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 6.56 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$63.99 See It
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Green Compliant: Green Compliant - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$64.95 - $67.99 Compare Prices at 1 stores
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 6.56 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$116.99 See It
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$78.99 See It
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 32.81 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$139.99 See It
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Limited Warranty: Lifetime - Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male - Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male - Cable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable

more >>
Office Depot
$124.99 See It
Search within results