1 to 20 of  54 products for optical mouse

No exact matches found for optical mouse

54 similar items found

Opt4299-1 Optical Sensor,opt Series,digital,m12x1

Free Shipping on $25+

Optical Sensor, Digital, M12 x 1 Connection, Voltage 10-40 VDC, Wire Gauge 24 AWG, Fitting M12 x 1, Operation NPN, NO (High in Air), Horizontal, Body Material Polysulphone, Max. Voltage 40VDC, Wire Lead PTFE, Includes Nut and Washer

more >>
Zoro
$79.99 See It
Opt4295-2 Optical Sensor,opt Series,npn Nc,g 1/2

Free Shipping on $25+

Optical Sensor, NPN NC, G 1/2 Connection, Voltage 12-28 VDC, Wire Gauge 24 AWG, Fitting G 1/2, Operation NPN, NC ( Low in Air), Horizontal, Body Material Stainless Steel, Max. Voltage 28VDC, Wire Lead PUR Jacketed Cable, Includes Nut

more >>
Zoro
$185.91 See It
Opt4297-3 Optical Sensor,opt Series,pnp No,g 1/2

Free Shipping on $25+

Optical Sensor, PNP NO, G 1/2 Connection, Voltage 12-28 VDC, Wire Gauge 24 AWG, Fitting G 1/2, Operation PNP, NO (Low in Air), Horizontal, Body Material Stainless Steel, Max. Voltage 28VDC, Wire Lead PUR Jacketed Cable, Includes Nut

more >>
Zoro
$214.27 See It
2-1206138-4 - Optical

Optical Patch Panels

Onlinecomponents.com
$236.22 See It
5209166-8 - Optical

Fiber Optic Switches

Onlinecomponents.com
$4,013.88 See It
EA5R300XKQ - Banner Engineering EA5R300XKQ EZ-ARRAY 5mm OPTICAL SPACING X 300mm RECVR with

EA5R300XKQ - Banner Engineering EA5R300XKQ EZ-ARRAY 5mm OPTICAL SPACING X 300mm RECVR with IO-Link Integral Euro 8 pins

more >>
Walker EMD
$679.00 See It
Optical Dust Sensor - GP2Y1010AU0F

Description: Sharp's GP2Y1010AU0F is an optical air quality sensor, designed to sense dust particles. An infrared emitting diode and a phototransistor are diagonally arranged into this device, to allow it to detect the reflected light of dust in air. It is especially effective in detecting very fine particles like cigarette smoke, and is commonly used in air purifier systems. The sensor has a very low current consumption (20mA max, 11mA typical), and can be powered with up to 7VDC. The output of the sensor is an analog voltage proportional to the measured dust density, with a sensitivity of 0.5V/0.1mg/m3. To interface with the sensor you need to connect to its 6-pin, 1.5mm pitch connector; we do have a mating connector for this. Dimensions: 1.81 x 1.18 x 0.69" (46.0 × 30.0 × 17.6 mm) Documents: Datasheet

more >>
Karlsson Robotics
$11.95 See It
1-5209948-5 - Optical

Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 15dB

Onlinecomponents.com
$57.01 See It
Optical To Optical Digital Audio Extender

With this digital audio amplifier, you are able to maximize digital audio signals for long-distance cable runs. With a maximum input cable length of 5 meters and a maximum output cable length of 20 meters, you can connect digital audio equipment for longer distances up to 25 meters (82.5 feet). The extension is done with no loss of sound quality; there is great clarity and precision of sound. Features: Transforms Toslink optical digital audio signal to a Toslink/Toslink device Allows conversion between the most common digital audio interfaces and formats Connects any device with an optical digital output to one with a Toslink/Toslink device input AC/DC adapter is required and included Don't Forget the Cables! Optical Audio Cables Connectors & Adapters > Audio / Video > Toslink, Connectors & Adapters > Audio / Video > Toslink POF-840

more >>
ShowMeCables
$17.99 See It
Optical Cable - 3 Meter (3M Professional Optical Cable)

Cables - A single Alva Optical cable lets you transmit up to 8 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. Terminated in metal-shelled TOSlink connectors, Alva Optical cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva Optical Cable Features at a Glance:3m Optical cable perfect for S/PDIF and ADATTransmits up to 8 channels of digital audioApproved for use with RME productsUltra-thing outer diameterInsensitive to electromagnetic disturbanceCan be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmissionNo crosstalk or humTrust Alva for top-quality Optical cable! Digital Cables

more >>
Sweetwater
$30.00 See It
Optical MADI Cable - 1 meter (1M MADI Optical Cable, Simplex)

Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles, without signal loss. Terminated in Simplex SC-Plug connectors, Alva MADI cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva MADI Cable Features at a Glance:1m MADI cableTransmits up to 64 channels of digital audioApproved for use with RME productsUltra-thing outer diameterInsensitive to electromagnetic disturbanceCan be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmissionNo crosstalk or humTrust Alva for top-quality MADI cable! Digital Cables

more >>
Sweetwater
$27.00 See It
Optical MADI Cable - 3 meters (3M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles, without signal loss. Terminated in Simplex SC-Plug connectors, Alva MADI cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva MADI Cable Features at a Glance:3m MADI cableTransmits up to 64 channels of digital audioApproved for use with RME productsUltra-thing outer diameterInsensitive to electromagnetic disturbanceCan be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmissionNo crosstalk or humTrust Alva for top-quality MADI cable! Digital Cables

more >>
Sweetwater
$37.00 See It
4-Way USB Manual Switch Box

The 4-Way USB Manual Switch enables four PCs easily share one USB device such as a printer, scanner, or hard drive.  No more plugging and unplugging between your computers. Features: To share a usb peripheral like a USB camera, printer, keyboard, mouse,

more >>
ShowMeCables
$9.43 See It
USB Manual Switch Box - 2 Way

The 2-Way USB Manual Switch enables two PCs easily share one USB device such as a printer, scanner, or hard drive.  No more plugging and unplugging between your computers. Features: To share a usb peripheral like a USB camera, printer, keyboard, mouse,

more >>
ShowMeCables
$19.69 See It
DSP 8-Channel stand alone DSP

Money-back Guarantee!

inputs: 6 RCA preamp, 4 speaker-level, 1 optical SPDIF,8 preamp outputs (4 volts RMS),time alignment, frequency filters, 30-band equalization, and more

more >>
Crutchfield
$699.95 See It
Attenuator LC/LC 5dB Loss

Optical Attenuator LC-LC 5dB Feature:Excellent Environmental StabilityAttenuation Stability Polarization Insensitive Easy Installation Telecordia GR-910-core Requirement Applications: Telecommunications System Local Area Networks CATV Subscribe Loop Test Equipment Optical Fiber Sensors Specification: Wavelength: 1310/ 155040nmInsertion Loss: 1 5dB 0.75 6 10dB 1.0 11 15dB 15% Return Loss: PC>55 dB ; APC>65 dBTemperature ranges and humidity: Storage temperature -40°C to +80°C Operating temperature -40°C to +75°C Test Condition: All tests shall be performed as below conditions unless otherwise specified. Temperature range: 23C2C (73F4F)Humidity range: less than 75% RH

more >>
FluxLight, Inc
$38.64 See It
GROM-MST3 Android Bluetooth iPhone AUX for Volvo XC90 - Optical Fiber

GROM-MST3 Android Bluetooth iPhone AUX for Volvo XC90 - Optical Fiber

Amazon
$355.00 See It
Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 15 dB

Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator LC/UPC, 15dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, or cutting and splicing the fiber. 15dB build-out style fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC male to LC/UPC female Singlemode compatibleCondition: New

more >>
CablesAndKits
$25.45 See It
Smart Fiber Meter | For Singlemode Fiber

The Infrared Fiber Tester Pro is primarily used for checking the signal output power of the optical communication equipment in fiber optical networks. It measures the average power of a continuous light beam which emits from the equipment or other optic sources. The Infrared Fiber Tester Pro consists of a solid state InGas photo diode, signal power measurement circuitry, and 2 digit LED display. Users just connect a fiber cable between the transmission port of the equipment and the universal interface on the Infrared Fiber Tester Pro, or they can connect to other light source. The product will show the exact amount of the received power value (in-dBm). The test ranges are 30dBm -15dBm in wavelength. Features * Verifies Singlemode fiber optic networks * Tests wavelengths 850nm/1300nm ( multi-mode) 1310nm/1550 (single-mode) * Universal connector : Fits ST/SC/FC/FDDA interfaces * Pen style portable and easy to use * Low power consumption * Easy to read power indicator * Low battery indicator - Fiber Tester, Singlemode Fiber, Infrared Fiber Tester, Output Signal -

more >>
CableWholesale.com, Inc.
$143.09 See It
QS30ELVCQ - Banner Engineering QS30ELVC Clear Object Sensor with Quick-Disconnect

QS30ELVC Series high-performance retroreflective sensor with a 5-pin Euro-Style QD: The Banner QS30ELVC series is an easy-to-use, high-performance retroreflective sensor optimized for detection of clear, translucent, or opaque objects. The optical design of the sensor ensures reliable detection of PET bottles, glass containers, and optically engineered surfaces such as mirrors, LCD glass with polarizing films, or semi-conductor wafers. The sensor will not be tricked by specular reflections from the object under normal operating conditions. The compact housing has a large, easy-to-see bargraph display for easy configuration and status monitoring during operation. The sensor housing can be side-mounted, using integral mounting holes, or front-mounted, via the 30 mm threaded barrel. A wide assortment of mounting brackets are also available for applications requiring adjustability or robust mechanical protection. The QS30ELVC is simply aligned to the included retroreflective target and the Light SET procedure is initiated either via the push button or the remote wire input. A reliable detection is assured when the appropriate threshold for clear, translucent or dark object is selected. Continued reliable operation is maintained as the thresholds adapt to changing signal levels over time using Banner Engineering’s auto compensation tracking algorithm. The sensor tracks the amount of light returned at every opportunity and makes fine adjustments to the switching threshold as required due to dust or contamination in the environment building up on the lens window or reflector. If the retroreflector is cleaned, returning the light to its original level, the sensor quickly adapts and continues operating with no need to perform another Light SET procedure. The sensor can recover from a cold power-up by re-using the stored threshold values from the last Light SET procedure. You only need to perform the Light SET procedure if the sensor is moved or the sensor to reflector separation distance is changed. The sensor ships from the factory as a DARK OPERATE (DO), non-polarized retroreflective sensor with auto compensation enabled for easy set-up and reliable operation. The automatic compensation tracking algorithm can be disabled if required through the user SETUP buttons or the remote teach wire.

more >>
Walker EMD
$184.00 See It